Eastbourne 5 2019 Results

10th February 2019
Results
The table can be sorted by name, time or club, just click on the headers.

Position Bib Last name First name Club Gender Time Gender Position
1 51 Dodd Chris Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:26:31 1
2 31 Cirillo Sebastian Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:28:09 2
3 131 Millard Martyn New Eltham Joggers MALE 00:30:00 3
4 88 Harper Trevelyan Run Wednesdays MALE 00:30:24 4
5 5 Armstrong Kevin Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:31:11 5
6 168 Roberts James Meads Runners MALE 00:31:40 6
7 99 Hookway James Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:31:54 7
8 8 Axell Keith MALE 00:31:56 8
9 104 Jannetta Dylan Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:32:13 9
10 124 Mansbridge Adam Run Wednesdays MALE 00:32:40 10
11 138 OLIPHANT LOUISE Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:32:41 1
12 119 Lumber Liz Hailsham Harriers FEMALE 00:33:33 2
13 20 Brett Tim runpals MALE 00:33:37 11
14 114 Letschka Benjamin Seaford Striders MALE 00:33:46 12
15 109 King Dan Arena 80 MALE 00:33:47 13
16 47 McCreath Natalie Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:33:51 3
17 200 Weston Ian Polegate Plodders MALE 00:34:15 14
18 117 Lockie Ben MALE 00:34:57 15
19 58 Evans Owen MALE 00:35:19 16
20 61 Ferreira Telmo Vegan Runners UK MALE 00:35:24 17
21 77 Goulden Ollie MALE 00:35:26 18
22 72 Goff Charlotte FEMALE 00:35:30 4
23 22 Brooks Liam Polegate Plodders MALE 00:36:09 19
24 14 Birch Sam MALE 00:36:43 20
25 197 Watson Ashley None MALE 00:37:17 21
26 120 Macenhill Tina Hailsham Harriers FEMALE 00:37:26 5
27 162 Randall Stu Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:37:28 22
28 39 Cox Chris Hailsham Harriers MALE 00:37:57 23
29 178 Skinner Gary Polegate plodders MALE 00:38:13 24
30 75 Gosling Ashley MALE 00:38:17 25
31 175 Seaman Laura Southampton/ Vegan Runners FEMALE 00:38:36 6
32 28 Chapman Katie FEMALE 00:38:45 7
33 161 Quinton Trevor Run Wednesdays MALE 00:39:33 26
34 11 Bastin Matt Meads runners MALE 00:39:46 27
35 192 Walker Ryan Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:39:57 28
36 118 Long Heather Polegate Plodders FEMALE 00:40:03 8
37 21 Bridges Marc MALE 00:40:06 29
38 40 Curran Ricky Eastbourne Active Running Club MALE 00:40:10 30
39 145 Parker Anthony Edward MALE 00:40:25 31
40 65 Galea Mrs Marianne FEMALE 00:40:27 9
41 9 Banner Thomas MALE 00:40:32 32
42 63 French Simon MALE 00:40:37 33
43 199 Webb Cara polegate plodders FEMALE 00:40:40 10
44 6 Armstrong Lyndsey Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:40:59 11
45 179 Smith Hamish MALE 00:41:04 34
46 172 Sawyer Rose FEMALE 00:41:20 12
47 123 Manklow Stephen Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:41:23 35
48 10 Barnett Joanne FEMALE 00:41:34 13
49 196 Warren Ricky MALE 00:41:40 36
50 156 Plant Darren MALE 00:41:45 37
51 116 Loats Nikki FEMALE 00:41:54 14
52 188 Townsend Karly FEMALE 00:41:57 15
53 113 Larkin Emma FEMALE 00:41:59 16
54 23 Burbage Colin Run Wednesdays MALE 00:42:00 38
55 208 Wooller Jacqueline Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:42:11 17
56 211 Hollebon Stuart Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:42:15 39
57 169 Rochester Tony MALE 00:42:18 40
58 7 Ashby Chris Run Wednesdays MALE 00:42:29 41
59 121 Machin Janice Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:42:48 18
60 27 Burton Brett MALE 00:42:53 42
61 52 Douce Philip MALE 00:42:57 43
62 102 hunt kim FEMALE 00:43:23 19
63 2 Aitkenhead Russell Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:43:30 44
64 153 Phillips Jessica New Eltham Joggers FEMALE 00:43:53 20
65 24 Burman Jodie Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:43:54 21
66 29 Chatterton Helen Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:43:56 22
67 105 Jarman Kate Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:43:57 23
68 98 Holmes Sarah HASTINGS RUNNERS FEMALE 00:44:00 24
69 140 O'Rourke Scott Lonely Goat Running Club MALE 00:44:01 45
70 147 Pawley Ben MALE 00:44:10 46
71 74 Gooch Clare Uckfield Runners FEMALE 00:44:18 25
72 130 Mc Clure Mel FEMALE 00:44:27 26
73 167 Stone Rob MALE 00:44:30 47
74 193 Wallace Laura FEMALE 00:44:34 27
75 57 Evans Clare FEMALE 00:44:38 28
76 157 Pope Keeley Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:44:56 29
77 53 Down Sue Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:44:56 30
78 187 Tidbury Cheryl Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:44:58 31
79 132 MONK KIRSTY FEMALE 00:45:07 32
80 171 Saunders Sophie FEMALE 00:45:15 33
81 182 Stevens Sasha Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:45:22 34
82 38 Coulthard Emma FEMALE 00:45:23 35
83 185 Taylforth Leeann FEMALE 00:45:28 36
84 54 du Buf Paul Vegan runners UK MALE 00:45:30 48
85 127 Marshall Shellie FEMALE 00:45:37 37
86 194 Wallace Jon MALE 00:45:39 49
87 15 Blott Richard MALE 00:45:49 50
88 12 Bell Caroline FEMALE 00:45:54 38
89 25 Burnett Sian FEMALE 00:46:09 39
90 163 Randle Annabelle FEMALE 00:46:12 40
91 78 Gray Geoff Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:46:12 51
92 158 Pope Denise Heahfield road runners FEMALE 00:46:16 41
93 71 Godley Karen Heathfield Road Runners FEMALE 00:46:16 42
94 149 Pennells Amy Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:46:17 43
95 174 Sayers Chloe FEMALE 00:46:25 44
96 165 Richards Jodie FEMALE 00:46:42 45
97 96 Hillman Victoria FEMALE 00:46:43 46
98 136 Nash Christine FEMALE 00:46:44 47
99 69 Gibson Eleanor FEMALE 00:46:52 48
100 144 Paine Richard Bexhill running and triathletes MALE 00:46:56 52
101 90 Hastings Derek Mid Sussex Tri Club MALE 00:47:01 53
102 89 Hastings Mark MALE 00:47:02 54
103 190 wadham sharon hastings runners FEMALE 00:47:13 49
104 36 Cooper Marje FEMALE 00:47:32 50
105 173 Sawyer David MALE 00:47:56 55
106 186 Taylor John Heaton Harriers AC MALE 00:48:12 56
107 86 Hall Peter MALE 00:48:21 57
108 110 Kirrage Fiona FEMALE 00:48:24 51
109 181 Spooner Mary FEMALE 00:48:28 52
110 3 Algar Kate FEMALE 00:48:50 53
111 33 Coldwell Rhiannon FEMALE 00:48:58 54
112 45 Davis Susan FEMALE 00:49:00 55
113 170 SAMMARS PHYLLIS FEMALE 00:49:15 56
114 101 Humphries Laura Heathfield Road Runners FEMALE 00:49:22 57
115 134 moore roberta FEMALE 00:49:25 58
116 107 Jupp Saskia Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 00:49:27 59
117 128 Mason Sally Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:49:34 60
118 81 Greenaway David MALE 00:49:49 58
119 100 Hughes Simon MALE 00:49:54 59
120 95 Hill Debbie Uckfield Runners FEMALE 00:49:54 61
121 137 Nottingham Donna FEMALE 00:49:55 62
122 30 Chown Sam MALE 00:49:56 60
123 60 Farrell Jenni Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:50:05 63
124 184 Swansborough Leila Vegan Runners FEMALE 00:50:06 64
125 17 Bowman Nikki Run pals FEMALE 00:50:16 65
126 26 Burt Lorraine FEMALE 00:50:17 66
127 180 Snow Kellie FEMALE 00:50:28 67
128 146 Patel Sonal Hove hornets FEMALE 00:50:50 68
129 210 Young Peter Eastbourne Rovers AC MALE 00:51:23 61
130 73 Goldsmith Rebecca Polegate plodders FEMALE 00:51:31 69
131 106 Jupp Sally FEMALE 00:51:37 70
132 198 Webb Torsie FEMALE 00:51:54 71
133 49 Derbyshire Kerry FEMALE 00:52:01 72
134 206 Winson Richard MALE 00:52:09 62
135 159 Quinn Jim quinnys.com MALE 00:52:28 63
136 160 Quinn Jim quinnys.com MALE 00:52:28 64
137 205 Winfield Debbie Runpals FEMALE 00:52:32 73
138 139 Ormerod Sheila FEMALE 00:52:57 74
139 41 Daggett Helen FEMALE 00:52:58 75
140 18 Boxall Penny FEMALE 00:52:58 76
141 70 Gillett Darren Lonely Goat RC MALE 00:53:04 65
142 94 Higgins Chrissy Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:53:18 77
143 135 Moore Robert MALE 00:53:39 66
144 80 Green Annabelle FEMALE 00:53:46 78
145 125 Marsden Abbie FEMALE 00:53:50 79
146 37 Cornwall Heidi FEMALE 00:54:02 80
147 143 page Hayley FEMALE 00:54:02 81
148 66 Garland Caroline FEMALE 00:54:39 82
149 62 Flanagan Fergal MALE 00:54:40 67
150 46 Dawson Helen FEMALE 00:55:25 83
151 177 Shimmons Claire FEMALE 00:55:48 84
152 209 Wren Emma FEMALE 00:55:54 85
153 203 Williams Emma FEMALE 00:56:02 86
154 55 Eden Michelle FEMALE 00:56:16 87
155 19 Brett Allison runpals FEMALE 00:56:16 88
156 126 Marshall Shellie FEMALE 00:56:25 89
157 154 Phillips Charlotte FEMALE 00:57:10 90
158 32 Clark Susan FEMALE 00:57:11 91
159 13 Bennett Tania FEMALE 00:57:11 92
160 122 Mackenzie Danielle Ashford Striders FEMALE 00:57:12 93
161 142 packer Gillian FEMALE 00:58:51 94
162 189 Trenaman Emma Run Wednesdays FEMALE 00:58:52 95
163 56 Elliott Marie FEMALE 00:58:52 96
164 64 Gage Hannah FEMALE 00:59:44 97
165 59 Farley Jan Sisters with Blisters FEMALE 01:01:19 98
166 103 Hylands Liz FEMALE 01:02:18 99
167 115 Lewis Heather FEMALE 01:02:52 100
168 155 Pickstock Christina FEMALE 01:02:53 101
169 50 Desombre Maria FEMALE 01:02:55 102
170 87 Harland Angela FEMALE 01:03:05 103
171 176 Shepherd Donna FEMALE 01:03:11 104
172 151 Peters Janine FEMALE 01:05:05 105
173 4 Applin John Run Wednesdays MALE 01:11:51 68
174 111 Knight Kerry FEMALE 01:16:44 106
175 83 GREENAWAY Ayden MALE 01:16:44 69
176 44 Davis Beverley FEMALE 01:29:47 107
177 212 Young Nikki Eastbourne Rovers AC FEMALE 01:29:47 108