Bates Green Gallop 2018 Results

24th June 2018
Results
The table can be sorted by position, name, time or distance, just click on the headers.

Bib Name Surname Laps Miles Time
171 Dean Thatcher 11 41.8 05:57:33
195 Kate Mitchell 11 41.8 06:32:04
186 Jenna Thatcher 9 34.2 05:49:51
211 michael lyons 9 34.2 06:05:53
241 Paul Heywood 9 34.2 06:23:17
165 Dan Stent 8 30.4 04:34:22
166 Darren Avery 8 30.4 04:48:29
82 Adrian Thomas 8 30.4 05:14:20
170 David Buist 8 30.4 05:38:10
218 Richard Gardiner 8 30.4 05:47:07
174 Elizabeth Hilton 8 30.4 06:34:00
183 Helen Chatterton 8 30.4 06:41:27
194 Kate Jarman 8 30.4 06:41:27
233 STUART HOLLEBON 8 30.4 06:54:13
232 Stuart Baker 7 26.6 04:19:50
216 Paul Coe 7 26.6 04:39:01
215 Paul Marley 7 26.6 04:40:57
180 Glenn Burgess 7 26.6 04:45:05
178 Gary Ticehurst 7 26.6 04:59:25
200 lee Hewson 7 26.6 05:21:17
220 Ruth Farnell 7 26.6 05:21:22
199 Laura Carver 7 26.6 05:23:25
228 Sharon Daw 7 26.6 05:24:09
184 Ivan Lyons 7 26.6 05:32:30
204 Lisa Hewitt 7 26.6 05:49:59
203 Lesley Morrill 7 26.6 06:04:18
226 Saskia Jupp 7 26.6 06:34:01
223 Sam Brown 6 22.8 03:48:15
229 Simon Carey 6 22.8 04:13:19
210 Martin Stent 6 22.8 04:41:26
221 Ruth Day 6 22.8 05:43:31
163 Claire Hanks 6 22.8 06:06:28
212 nicole dyson 6 22.8 05:24:09
240 william carey 5 19 02:51:46
230 Stephen Smith 5 19 03:15:54
197 Kevin Coda 5 19 03:57:38
188 John Pettifor 5 19 04:01:14
114 Allison Tanner 5 19 04:12:12
167 Darren Speer 5 19 04:28:11
201 Lee Cote 5 19 04:31:41
207 Maria Funnell 5 19 04:36:10
189 John Applin 5 19 05:23:25
196 Kelly Foster 4 15.2 02:50:33
227 Selina Thorrington 4 15.2 03:00:34
187 Johanna Lambourne 4 15.2 03:02:15
115 Andrew Barnes 4 15.2 03:12:16
181 Graham Clark 4 15.2 03:16:38
209 Mark Hope 4 15.2 03:21:46
164 Dan Hall 4 15.2 03:25:15
239 Trevor Weeks 4 15.2 03:28:50
222 Sally-Anne Hadgkiss 4 15.2 03:33:52
224 Sarah Cornford 4 15.2 03:33:57
172 dean scott 4 15.2 03:38:44
190 Julie Tester 4 15.2 03:51:19
202 Leon Perry 4 15.2 03:52:40
140 Ashley Boxall 4 15.2 03:57:44
182 Hannah Birch 4 15.2 04:04:03
161 Charlotte Elliott 4 15.2 04:13:15
160 Caroline Bendell 4 15.2 04:57:34
175 Ellen Perry 3 11.4 01:54:59
198 Laura Coe 3 11.4 01:58:08
179 Gillian Marston 3 11.4 02:17:14
90 Alice Woodham 3 11.4 02:17:40
231 Sarah Barnard 3 11.4 02:21:45
192 Karen Adams 3 11.4 02:23:59
162 Cheryl Tidbury 3 11.4 02:34:08
235 Teresa Mitchell 3 11.4 02:49:17
214 NikkI Young 3 11.4 02:59:59
237 Nicola Marsden 3 11.4 03:04:27
185 Jayne Clements 3 11.4 03:05:28
208 Mark Stattersfield 2 7.6 01:15:23
213 Nicole Hope 2 7.6 01:24:31
219 Ruth Spiller 2 7.6 01:31:28
168 Dave Brady 2 7.6 01:33:33
173 Denise Dyer 2 7.6 01:37:33
205 Lorraine Kyriacou 2 7.6 02:21:51
158 Beverley Davis 2 7.6 03:15:02
217 Peter Young 1 3.8 00:43:36
176 Ellie Stroud 1 3.8 00:45:26
193 Karen Goldsmith 1 3.8 00:45:38

Please send any queries via the contact us page.